ARDUS
Pétanque Ardusiene : José VIDAL 06 03 20 45 36
AUCAMVILLE:
Pétanque Aucamvilloise : Thierry PY 06 07 77 98 74
ALBIAS
Fanny Albiassaines : Gérard TARTAGLIA 06 87 02 79 07
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE:
Pétanque Beaumontoise : Didier GENETTI 06 24 31 43 62
BESSENS
Boule Bessinoise : Jérôme RUP 06 51 71 91 14
BOUDOU:
Pétanque Boudounaise: BOUE DELAVEGA Marie-Claude 06 04 01 66 18
BOUILLAC
Pétanque Bouillacoise : Vincent CORBELLINI
BOULOC
Pétanque Boulocoise : Marc MONTAGNAC 06 98 18 55 48
BOURRET
Les Espoirs Bourretois : Christian MONNIER 06 06 63 18 08
BRESSOLS
ASB Pétanque Bressolaise : Michel COBOS COLLADO 06 79 97 07 20
BRUNIQUEL
Pétanque Bruniquelaise : Marc TABARLY 06 71 07 09 02
CAMPSAS
Pétanque Joyeuse Campsanaise : Jean WIRTZ 06 76 38 98 18
CANALS
Pétanque Canalaise : Jérôme OURMIERES 06 14 56 58 59
CASTANET
Association Sportive Castanetoise : Aurélien PETIT 06 26 78 57 84
CASTELSARRASIN
EBC Castelsarrasin : Patrice LESTAGE 06 81 62 76 81
Boule d’Or : Eric Mateos 06 76 20 56 71
Espoir Gandalou Pétanque : Stéphane BOILEVIN 06 85 12 25 06
CAUSSADE
Espoir Pétanqueur Caussadais : Laurent VERIN 06 26 62 11 55
Elan Player’s Caussadais : Christophe TACCON 06 63 75 06 23
CAZES MONDENARD
La Boule Cazéenne : Bernard DE LA FARGUE 06 41 18 22 33
CAYLUS
Pétanque Caylusienne : Guy Thevenet 06 07 31 64 04
CORBARIEU
La Boule de Corbarieu : Romain BONOTTO 06 08 90 80 67
DIEUPENTALE
AS Dieupentale : Michel RIEUTORD 06 76 70 15 41
Boule Dieupentalaise : Thierry MARCINKOWSKI 07 68 68 69 30
DONZAC
US Donzac Pétanque : Nadine MARIE 06 58 75 46 30
DUNES
Pétanque Boule Dunoise : Patrice LASSAUVETAT 06 59 68 05 96
DURFORT LACAPELETTE
Durfort Pétanque : Yvan DEVIERS 06 85 94 17 81
ESPARSAC
Boule Esparsacaise : Georges ORIES 05 63 93 53 08
FINHAN
Pétanque Club Finhanais : Rémy PEDEMOS 07 85 22 21 04
GARGANVILLAR
Club Bouliste Garganvillarais : Alexandre DELLUC 06 77 00 33 48
GIMAT
Pétanque Sportive Gimatoise : Alexandre BOSC 06 62 93 64 06
GOLFECH
Pétanque Golfechoise : Francis VARGAS 06 23 39 56 21
GRISOLLES
Pétanque Grisollaise : Michel ROUX 06 63 39 71 62
LA MAGISTERE
Pétanque Magistérienne : Christian Jean-CLAVEL 06 35 21 46 17
LABARTHE
Amicale Bouliste : Serge RESSIJAC 06 75 56 82 72
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE
Pétanque Sportive Labastide du Temple : Gabriel VILLALOBOS REYES 06 60 97 32 57
LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
Pétanque Bastidienne : Régis CABROL 06 42 2059 75
LACOURT ST PIERRE
Pétanque Lacourtoise : Thierry TISSINIE 05 63 67 46 67
LAGUEPIE
La Pétanque Guépienne : David DUGUET 06 12 11 38 02
LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE
Espoir Bouliste Théopolitain : Patrick LE FLOCH 06 50 19 90 76
LAFRANCAISE
Club Bouliste Lafrançaisain : Patrick ROSSETTI 07 62 72 97 44
LAVIT DE LOMAGNE
Pétanque Lavitoise : Jean-Philippe FAGET 06 07 69 47 73
LA SALVETAT BELMONTET
Pétanque Salvimontoise : Laurent MESTRE 06 28 04 48 09
LES BARTHES
Les Barthes : Benoit MARY 06 95 92 85 23
LIZAC
Pétanque Lizacaise : Georges DELCASSE 05 63 04 17 41
LOUBEJAC
Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Loubéjac : Patrick VISA 06 33 56 78 58
LUNEL
Pétanque Lunéloise : 06 24 32 28 91
MALAUSE
Pétanque Malausaine : Eric LEVIS 06 78 89 57 94
MAS GRENIER
Pétanque Maséenne : Alain IUS 06 75 43 16 99
MEAUZAC
Pétanque Meauzacaise : Jean-François BATTISTELLA 06 07 52 59 20
MIRABEL
Pétanque Mirabelaise : Jean LONGUEVILLE 06 37 97 30 02
MOISSAC
Pétanque Moissagaise : Jean-Claude BELARD :06 03 99 65 71
MOLIERE
Pétanque Moliéraine : Nicolas VOINOT 06 70 19 71 27
MONBEQUI
Pétanque Monbéquinoise : Michel COURREGELONGUE 06 13 43 74 83
MONCLAR DE QUERCY
Pétanque Monclaraise : Francine TERME 06 30 30 84 36
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY
Pétanque Montacutaine : Claude PERTENAIS 06 07 39 09 36
MONTAUBAN
AS Montauban Pétanque: Michel MEURICE 06 71 50 82 15
Pétanque du Clos de Lauzun : Franck CLEMENT 06 87 34 59 75
US Montauban Pétanque : Patrick OSSELAME 06 73 41 41 24
Marignan Pétanque : Stéphane CALDERAN 07 78 39 07 28
La Boule St-Martialaise : Philippe DARMAGNAC 06 09 76 63 08
Pétanque Le Fau : Christian BOUFFIES 06 74 98 97 89
Les Joyeux Pétanqueurs de Falguières : Philippe DELRIEU 06 07 63 70 77
MONTBARTIER
Pétanque Joyeuse de Montbartier : Alain BOLHY 06 21 09 41 40
MONTECH
Pétanque Montéchoise : Pascal GAIARDO 06 88 76 16 50
MONTESQUIEU
Pétanque de Montesquieu : Gérard LANNES 06 15 97 16 85
MONTPEZAT
Pétanque Montpezataise : Camille BONNET 06 23 75 76 30
MONTRICOUX
Pétanque Montricounaise : Christian SERAYSSOL 06 72 73 10 06
NEGREPELISSE
SC Négrepelisse Pétanque : Jean-Denis BOISSE 06 70 71 65 78
NOHIC
La Pétanque Nohicoise : Jean-Marc SEGRESTAN 06 64 87 07 34
ORGUEIL
Pétanque Orgueilloise : Joseph TOMAS 06 81 51 89 60
PIQUECOS
Piquecos Pétanque : Vincent BASTIE 06 74 95 90 06
POMMEVIC
Pétanque Pommevicaine : Mac LAMONT 06 37 54 22 38
POMPIGNAN
Pompignan Pétanque Club : Christian CONTRASTY 05 63 64 13 26
PUYLAGARDE
Association Sportive Puylagarde Pétanque : Christiane SIGNORINI 06 09 58 81 71
PAYS DE SERRES
Pétanque Pays de Serres : Patrice CORRAZE 06 86 18 63 25
REYNIES
Amicale Pétanque Reynisienne : Franck PEDURAND 06 64 78 05 45
ROQUECOR
Bleuets Roquecortois : Bruno ALARY 07 89 04 40 87
SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT
Association Stéphanoise : damien FARRUGIA 06 77 11 86 14
SAINT MAURICE
Union Bouliste Saint-Mauriçoise : Francis DEJARDIN 06 07 90 58 63
SAINT NAUPHARY
Saint Nauphary Pétanque : Alain BONHOMME 05 63 67 91 92
SALVETAT BELMONTET
Pétanque Salvimontoise Jean François MARTINEZ 06 10 53 29 08
SEPTFONDS
Pétanque Septfontoise : William ANDRIEU 06 20 85 19 94
SISTELS
Pétanque de Sistels : Christophe BOISSEAU 05 63 94 19 95
ST ANTONIN NOBLE VAL
Pétanque St-Antoninoise : Cédric FALLONE 06 88 77 67 37
ST PORQUIER
Pétanque Joyeuse de l’Eperon : Daniel GACHI 06 04 16 25 81
ST LOUP
Boule Lupéenne : Robert DEVAUX 06 35 92 05 12
ST NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE
Pétanque Nicolaïte : Jean-Claude GUIONNET 06 66 87 40 48
VALENCE D’AGEN
Pétanque Club Valencien : Claude KERGOURLAY 06 10 18 50 28
VAREN
Pétanque Varénoise : Pierre FAYRET 06 43 78 40 94
VAZERAC
Pétanque Vazeracaise : Davy DEROMAS 06 14 30 24 06
VERDUN SUR GARONNE
Pétanque Verdunoise : Raphael MARC 06 40 48 60 77
VILLEMADE
Boule Villemadaise : Gérard DELRIEU 06 71 93 14 18
—
secteurs 2020
Les Partenaires