Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
GARDES DIDIER GALIVEL ANTHONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
13 - 10 |
SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
TOSATO THIERRY RAULY JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LIWARA LAURENT MOUCHET XAVIER ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
TOSATO THIERRY RAULY JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
1 - 11 |
SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
CALCAGNO PASCAL MONCUQUET CLAUDE ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
11 - 9 |
MARMIESSE ERIC JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
9 - 11 |
GARDES DIDIER GALIVEL ANTHONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
PORCHERON NICOLAS DANIEL CHRISTOPHE ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE/082 ) |
11 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LIWARA LAURENT MOUCHET XAVIER ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
EL HOUARI MOHAMED GARCES ALAIN ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
11 - 7 |
PORCHERON NICOLAS DANIEL CHRISTOPHE ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE/082 ) |
LAGARDE DENIS DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
11 - 9 |
GARDES DIDIER GALIVEL ANTHONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
CLAUDY STEVE EVEN JEAN ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE/082 ) |
11 - 10 |
SAMARA DYLAN SAMARA JACQUES ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
7 - 11 |
TOSATO THIERRY RAULY JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
MARTINEZ GEORGES MAGIERA MICHEL ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
11 - 1 |
CALCAGNO PASCAL MONCUQUET CLAUDE ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
ROUCHY CHRISTIAN GLEYZE GÉRARD ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
11 - 3 |
MARMIESSE ERIC JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
BERGER CHRISTIAN BOUSQUET LAURENT ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
11 - 9 |
COSTA JOSÉ BENECH CHRISTIAN ( 0820053/PETANQUE LOUBEJACAISE/082 ) |
MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
5 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CLAUDY STEVE EVEN JEAN ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
CALCAGNO PASCAL MONCUQUET CLAUDE ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
Office | ** |
MARMIESSE ERIC JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
MARTINEZ GEORGES MAGIERA MICHEL ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
COSTA JOSÉ BENECH CHRISTIAN ( 0820053/PETANQUE LOUBEJACAISE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
EL HOUARI MOHAMED GARCES ALAIN ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
GARDES DIDIER GALIVEL ANTHONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
Office | ** |
MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
TOSATO THIERRY RAULY JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
BERGER CHRISTIAN BOUSQUET LAURENT ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
Office | ** |
ROUCHY CHRISTIAN GLEYZE GÉRARD ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
Office | ** |
LIWARA LAURENT MOUCHET XAVIER ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
LAGARDE DENIS DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
Office | ** |
ALBINET FRANCK ALBINET FABIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
PORCHERON NICOLAS DANIEL CHRISTOPHE ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE/082 ) |
** |
COMBRIE THIERRY BIRBES ANTHONY ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
SAMARA DYLAN SAMARA JACQUES ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CLAUDY STEVE ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE/082 ) |
MARZINOTTO JACQUES ( 0820096/ASSOCIATION STEPHANOISE/082 ) |
** |
COSTA JOSÉ ( 0820053/PETANQUE LOUBEJACAISE/082 ) |
DOUMERC SERGE ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER/082 ) |
** |
CUBAYNES BERNARD ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
ALBINET FRANCK ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
** |
LAGARDE DENIS ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
STEIS DAVID ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE/082 ) |
** |
JEANNOT FRÉDÉRIC ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE/082 ) |
LIWARA LAURENT ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
** |
TOSATO THIERRY ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
RAYGADE FRÉDÉRIC ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE/082 ) |
** |
COMBRIE THIERRY ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
FACCIN HENRI ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
** |
NAVA DANIEL ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER/082 ) |
GARDES DIDIER ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
** |
GARRIGUES HUGO ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
PORCHERON NICOLAS ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE/082 ) |
** |
DAIGUZON DAVID ( 0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE/082 ) |
SAMARA DYLAN ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
** |
BERNAT JAÇQUES ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
EL HOUARI MOHAMED ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
** |
CALCAGNO PASCAL ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
KIELAU JESSY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
** |
PAYET TEDDY ( 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE/082 ) |
SENAC JÉROME ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
** |
MARMIESSE ERIC ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
CALDERAN STÉPHANE ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
** |
MARTINEZ GEORGES ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
LESTAGE PATRICE ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
** |
BLADANET BERNARD ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
MIRC JEAN-LUC ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE/082 ) |
** |
STIERLE BENOIT ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE/082 ) |
ROUCHY CHRISTIAN ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
** |
OHL CLAUDE ( 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE/082 ) |
BERGER CHRISTIAN ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS/082 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 34 | VIDALLET MICHEL DABADIE GRÉGORY ( 0820072/SC NEGREPELISSE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | ROUCHY CHRISTIAN GLEYZE GÉRARD ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 29 | BARRAU GUILLAUME DELPECH CÉDRIC ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 42 | FACCIN HENRI GASC GUY ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 2 | KYRIAZIDES JEAN-FRANÇOIS KYRIAZIDES CHRISTINE ( 0820011/Joyeux Boulistes Bourretois) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 46 | CABALLERO ANTOINE CERCIAT ANDRÉ ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | NAVA DANIEL COSTES JACQUES ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | CALCAGNO PASCAL MONCUQUET CLAUDE ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 23 | SAMARA DYLAN SAMARA JACQUES ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 39 | STIERLE BENOIT LAGARDE SÉBASTIEN ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 61 | COURNUT JONATHAN PICOU DAVID ( 0820093/PETANQUE SEPTFONTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 45 | MIRC DAMIEN BAILO MARCELIN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 64 | FARRUGIA DAMIEN MASI OLIVIER ( 0820096/ASSOCIATION STEPHANOISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | SENAC JÉROME ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 58 | GEDDI BOUAZZA CAILLERETZ DAVID ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | RAYGADE FRÉDÉRIC CHAMLALI MOHAMED ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 63 | MARZINOTTO JACQUES AUBERT BENJAMIN ( 0820096/ASSOCIATION STEPHANOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | PASSAGA VINCENT MILLERA DENIS ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 57 | LIWARA LAURENT MOUCHET XAVIER ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 8 | CLEMENT FRANCK FICHEL LAURENT ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | BARROSO JOSÉ CARENOU FRANCK ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | DAIGUZON DAVID ZAPATER SÉBASTIEN ( 0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 59 | LAVILLEDIEU LOÏC PERIES THIERRY ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | LESTAGE PATRICE NOEL BENOIT ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 55 | EL HOUARI MOHAMED GARCES ALAIN ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 62 | ESPOSITO LIONEL COURNUT STÉPHANE ( 0820093/PETANQUE SEPTFONTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | DELBOSQUE JACQUES CABROL RÉGIS ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 38 | COMBRIE THIERRY BIRBES ANTHONY ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 40 | MENDEZ ERIC RAMOS PHILIPPE ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | ALBINET FRANCK ALBINET FABIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 19 | PAYET TEDDY PAYET GAËL ( 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | LENESTOUR MICHEL GABARRE WILLIAM ( 0820040/AS MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | COSTES PATRICK LUIS FRANÇOIS ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 49 | MARMIESSE ERIC JOUVE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 36 | CALDERAN STÉPHANE CALDERAN FABIEN ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 71 | MAUDUIT DIDIER ALIBERT YOHANN ( 0820147/PETANQUE VAZERACAISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | SOLIGON ALAIN SOLIGON MATÉO ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | GARDES DIDIER GALIVEL ANTHONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 1 | CONSTANS JEAN-PIERRE GARRIGUES NICOLAS ( 0820008/ASB PETANQUE BRESSOLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | BLADANET BERNARD GIREMUS DANIEL ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 37 | PY PHILIPPE LAFLORENTIE BERNARD ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | CLAUDY STEVE EVEN JEAN ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 21 | COSTA JOSÉ BENECH CHRISTIAN ( 0820053/PETANQUE LOUBEJACAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 51 | MARCEL GILBERT NOEL JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 56 | LUSTRO ALAIN GARCIA THIERRY ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | PORCHERON NICOLAS DANIEL CHRISTOPHE ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 28 | RIVIERE JÉROME NAVARRO YOHAN ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 33 | BERGER CHRISTIAN BOUSQUET LAURENT ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 60 | SIGAL MICHEL PELLET YANICK ( 0820093/PETANQUE SEPTFONTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | OHL CLAUDE FAGET JEAN-PHILIPPE ( 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 52 | JOLFRE CHRISTIAN LACAZE JULIEN ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | KIELAU JESSY BARA TONY ( 0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 70 | JEANNOT FRÉDÉRIC LATELLA SÉBASTIEN ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 65 | GONCALVES IVO BARTHE GÉRARD ( 0820117/PETANQUE BOUILLACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 43 | MIRC JEAN-LUC MARMIESSE DAMIEN ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 7 | PEISINO THIERRY RIVIERE FRANCIS ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 53 | TOSATO THIERRY RAULY JEAN-PIERRE ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 41 | PORCEL JOSÉ VERN FRÉDÉRIC ( 0820080/MARIGNAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | GALASSO LOUIS MONTEFIORE CHRISTOPHE ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | BERNAT JAÇQUES TAISANT DENYS ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | GARRIGUES HUGO RENARD MICHEL ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 67 | DELAGNES FRANÇIS STEIS PETER ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | DUBOR BENOIT CASTELA CHRISTIAN ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 50 | CUBAYNES BERNARD DESSAINT JOËL ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 66 | STEIS DAVID STEIS SAMUEL ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 18 | MELLAC CHRISTOPHE BISSAGNET PATRICK ( 0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | SAINT-PAUL ROBERT ALBERTINI MICHEL ( 0820040/AS MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 44 | LAGARDE DENIS DARMAGNAC PHILIPPE ( 0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 27 | DOUMERC SERGE BOLHY ALAIN ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 68 | BAPTISTE PHILIPPE SCHLUCK THIERRY ( 0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 54 | MARTINEZ GEORGES MAGIERA MICHEL ( 0820091/US MONTAUBAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème |