Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
EVEN SONY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
13 - 4 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CAGNIAC JERRY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
EVEN SONY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
12 - 13 |
ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
LAARAG RACHID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MICHEL HUBERT ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
LAARAG RACHID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
6 - 13 |
HORNECH LAURENT ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
EVEN SONY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
11 - 13 |
PASSAGA VINCENT ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
é - 13 |
LIEVY HOUSTON ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
CAGNIAC JERRY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
2 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOLHY ALAIN ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER/082 ) |
CAGNIAC JERRY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
8 - 13 |
SARTRE FRÉDÉRIC ( 0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE/082 ) |
LAARAG RACHID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
7 - 13 |
GONCALVES IVO ( 0820117/PETANQUE BOUILLACOISE/082 ) |
HORNECH LAURENT ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
4 - 13 |
LIEVY HOUSTON ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
CHAMALET CÉDRIC ( 0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER/082 ) |
13 - 9 |
PASSAGA VINCENT ( 0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN/082 ) |
TREFEL JOËL ( 0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE/082 ) |
13 - 3 |
MICHEL HUBERT ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
GOURGUES CLAUDE ( 0820036/CB GARGANVILLARAIS/082 ) |
13 - 9 |
EVEN SONY ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
CAVALIE JULIEN ( 0820088/NICOLAITE PETANQUE/082 ) |
13 - 7 |
TARTAGLIA ALEXANDRE ( 0820077/PIQUECOS PETANQUE/082 ) |
ROUGE DAVID ( 0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE/082 ) |
10 - 13 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 8 | STEIS SAMUEL (0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | TARTAGLIA ALEXANDRE (0820077/PIQUECOS PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 27 | BARROSO JOSÉ (0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | CAGNIAC JERRY (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 2 | BERNAT JAÇQUES (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | CHAMALET CÉDRIC (0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 31 | BELKESSA MEDHI (0820086/LA BOULE ST MARTIALAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | TREFEL JOËL (0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 25 | CANESIN VIVIAN (0820015/A S DIEUPENTALE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | EVEN GEORGES (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | SARTRE FRÉDÉRIC (0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 18 | GOURGUES CLAUDE (0820036/CB GARGANVILLARAIS) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 19 | PAYET TEDDY (0820051/PETANQUE LAVITOISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | LIEVY HOUSTON (0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 16 | LAARAG RACHID (0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 9 | STEIS CHRISTOPHE (0820134/ESPOIR PETANQUE CAUSSADE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | PESCAY LAURENT (0820081/PETANQUE MASEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | IACUZZO ERIC (0820103/BOULE VILLEMADAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | BOLHY ALAIN (0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 11 | HORNECH LAURENT (0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 23 | DANSAN CYRIL (0820113/PETANQUE CLUB VALENCIEN) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | MICHEL HUBERT (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 20 | GERMAIN JEAN-CLAUDE (0820081/PETANQUE MASEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | PASSAGA VINCENT (0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 3 | BOGDANIK CLÉMENT (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | ROUGE DAVID (0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 24 | GONCALVES IVO (0820117/PETANQUE BOUILLACOISE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 14 | CASTELA NICOLAS (0820043/PS LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | FABRE JEAN-MICHEL (0820045/LA PETANQUE GUEPIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | CAVALIE JULIEN (0820088/NICOLAITE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 8 ème | T.0 | 30 | GALIVEL ANTHONY (0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | EVEN SONY (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Vainqueur |