Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RICOUS LEA ( 0820045/LA PETANQUE GUEPIENNE/082 ) |
WEISS MARIE ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
RICOUS LEA ( 0820045/LA PETANQUE GUEPIENNE/082 ) |
TERME FRANCINE ( 0820064/PETANQUE MONCLARAISE/082 ) |
13 - 10 |
WEISS MARIE ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
KIELAU LAETITIA ( 0820047/PETANQUE MAGISTERIENNE/082 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DANE AURÉLIE ( 0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE/082 ) |
KIELAU LAETITIA ( 0820047/PETANQUE MAGISTERIENNE/082 ) |
7 - 13 |
WEISS MARIE ( 0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN/082 ) |
CABROL RÉGINE ( 0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE/082 ) |
13 - 5 |
LAVAL FLORENCE ( 0820044/C B LAFRANCAISAIN/082 ) |
TERME FRANCINE ( 0820064/PETANQUE MONCLARAISE/082 ) |
9 - 13 |
RICOUS LEA ( 0820045/LA PETANQUE GUEPIENNE/082 ) |
SCHAEFFER MARTINE ( 0820132/LA BOULE CAZEENNE/082 ) |
13 - 4 |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 8 | JASO ALINE (0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | RICOUS LEA (0820045/LA PETANQUE GUEPIENNE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 16 | SCHAEFFER MARTINE (0820132/LA BOULE CAZEENNE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 5 | TAILLEFER JEANNINE (0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | LETORT ODILE (0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | TERME FRANCINE (0820064/PETANQUE MONCLARAISE) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 3 | CABROL RÉGINE (0820037/PETANQUE BASTIDIENNE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 12 | HAMON MARIE (0820060/PETANQUE MOISSAGAISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | KIELAU LAETITIA (0820047/PETANQUE MAGISTERIENNE) |
Perdant 1/2 Finale | T.0 | 6 | GODARD FABIENNE (0820068/PETANQUE DE MONTBARTIER) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | CRUELLS MARTHE (0820081/PETANQUE MASEENNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | DANE AURÉLIE (0820073/PETANQUE MONTPEZATAISE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale | T.0 | 14 | LACOMBE HUGUETTE (0820069/ELAN PLAYER'S CAUSSADAIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 2 | WEISS MARIE (0820025/PETANQUE CLOS DE LAUZUN) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 9 | FOURCADE ALICIA (0820019/EBC CASTELSARRASIN) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | LAVAL FLORENCE (0820044/C B LAFRANCAISAIN) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |